|
- Car
- Mercedes-Benz
- Mercedes-Benz SEC
- Mercedes-Benz C 126 (15 offers)
Mercedes-Benz SEC C 126 for Sale
Search results

1 / 8
£26,806
Dealer
Manufacturer code
C 126
Body style
Coupe
Mileage (read)
155,443 km
Power (kW/hp)
221 / 300
Dealer
Dealer
Show vehicle

1 / 15
1987 | Mercedes-Benz 500 SEC
1987 Mercedes-Benz 500 SEC '87
£26,765
Dealer
Manufacturer code
C 126
Body style
Coupe
Mileage (read)
160,569 km
Power (kW/hp)
164 / 223
Dealer
Dealer
Show vehicle

1 / 50
1988 | Mercedes-Benz 560 SEC
Mercedes-Benz 560
£81,676
Dealer
Manufacturer code
C 126
Body style
Coupe
Mileage (read)
22,063 km
Power (kW/hp)
220 / 299
Dealer
Dealer
Show vehicle

1 / 50
1990 | Mercedes-Benz 560 SEC
Mercedes-Benz 560
£56,545
Dealer
Manufacturer code
C 126
Body style
Coupe
Mileage (read)
96,560 km
Power (kW/hp)
205 / 279
Dealer
Dealer
Show vehicle
Newsletter
The best Mercedes-Benz listings, straight to your inbox
Get hand-picked Mercedes-Benz listings, plus the best of cars, motorbikes, and auctions on Classic Trader — all in one place.

1 / 22
1984 | Mercedes-Benz 500 SEC
Mercedes-Benz S-klasse 500 SEC
£20,859
Dealer
Manufacturer code
C 126
Body style
Coupe
Mileage (read)
124,806 mi
Power (kW/hp)
170 / 231
Dealer
Dealer
Show vehicle

1 / 48
1985 | Mercedes-Benz 500 SEC
500 SEC*C126*EU vehicle*Air conditioning
£41,801
Dealer
Manufacturer code
C 126
Body style
Coupe
Mileage (read)
45,853 km
Power (kW/hp)
170 / 231
Dealer
Dealer
Show vehicle

1 / 30
1988 | Mercedes-Benz 560 SEC
Mercedes-Benz 560
£36,440
Dealer
Manufacturer code
C 126
Body style
Coupe
Mileage (read)
123,500 km
Power (kW/hp)
220 / 299
Dealer
Dealer
Show vehicle

1 / 34
1984 | Mercedes-Benz 500 SEC
MERCEDES-BENZ W126 500 SEC
£16,670
Dealer
Manufacturer code
C 126
Body style
Coupe
Mileage (read)
282,852 km
Power (kW/hp)
170 / 231
Dealer
Dealer
Show vehicle

1 / 15
1986 | Mercedes-Benz 420 SEC
1986 Mercedes-Benz 420 SEC '86
£16,712
Dealer
Manufacturer code
C 126
Body style
Coupe
Mileage (read)
259,572 km
Power (kW/hp)
150 / 204
Dealer
Dealer
Show vehicle

1 / 16
1990 | Mercedes-Benz 560 SEC
560 SEC
£40,210
Dealer
Manufacturer code
C 126
Body style
Coupe
Mileage (read)
144,640 km
Power (kW/hp)
220 / 299
Dealer
Dealer
Show vehicle

1 / 22
1982 | Mercedes-Benz 380 SEC
Neuwagenrechnung
£16,670
Dealer
Manufacturer code
C 126
Body style
Coupe
Mileage (read)
178,357 km
Power (kW/hp)
150 / 204
Dealer
Dealer
Show vehicle

1 / 15
1989 | Mercedes-Benz 560 SEC
560 SEC Coupe C126 mehrfach verfügbar!
£47,750
VAT is reclaimable
Dealer
Manufacturer code
C 126
Body style
Coupe
Mileage (read)
55,136 km
Power (kW/hp)
205 / 279
Dealer
Dealer
Show vehicle

1 / 15
1984 | Mercedes-Benz 500 SEC
500 SEC Coupe - C126
£40,964
Dealer
Manufacturer code
C 126
Body style
Coupe
Mileage (read)
15,100 km
Power (kW/hp)
170 / 231
Dealer
Dealer
Show vehicle

1 / 15
1989 | Mercedes-Benz 420 SEC
420 SEC Coupe C126
£16,670
Dealer
Manufacturer code
C 126
Body style
Coupe
Mileage (read)
282,140 km
Power (kW/hp)
165 / 224
Dealer
Dealer
Show vehicle

1 / 15
1987 | Mercedes-Benz 560 SEC
560 SEC Coupe, C126 mit Leistungsseteigerrung
£39,775
VAT is reclaimable
Dealer
Manufacturer code
C 126
Body style
Coupe
Mileage (read)
79,670 km
Power (kW/hp)
221 / 300
Dealer
Dealer
Show vehicle














