|

Honda Prelude Coupe for Sale

Search results

Image 1/45 of Honda Prelude (1993)
1 / 45

1993 | Honda Prelude

scheckheftgepflegter Prelude 2,0

£11,544
DE flag
Dealer
Show vehicle

Honda Prelude Coupe listing references from Classic Trader

Below you will find listings related to your search that are no longer available on Classic Trader. Use this information to gain insight into availability, value trends, and current pricing for a "Honda Prelude Coupe" to make a more informed purchasing decision.

Expired listing
Image 1/48 of Honda Prelude (1985)

1985 | Honda Prelude

erst 46000 KM, Schweden Import

£8,4722 years ago
DE flag
Dealer
Expired listing
Image 1/19 of Honda Prelude 2.2VTi (1998)

1998 | Honda Prelude 2.2VTi

HONDA PRELUDE 2.2 VTi 1998 Auto Petrol

£3,9502 years ago
GB flag
Dealer
Expired listing
Image 1/4 of Honda Prelude (1999)

1999 | Honda Prelude

HONDA Prelude 2.0i 16V cat

£3,3372 years ago
IT flag
Dealer
Expired listing
Image 1/5 of Honda Prelude (1988)

1988 | Honda Prelude

2.0i 4WS

£11,1243 years ago
IT flag
Private seller
Expired listing
Image 1/9 of Honda Prelude (1997)

1997 | Honda Prelude

£6,4184 years ago
NL flag
Dealer
Expired listing
Image 1/9 of Honda Prelude (1997)

1997 | Honda Prelude

£9,8844 years ago
NL flag
Dealer
Expired listing
Image 1/9 of Honda Prelude (1985)

1985 | Honda Prelude

Liebhaberfahrzeug aus 1. Hand

£5,9904 years ago
DE flag
Private seller
Expired listing
Image 1/8 of Honda Prelude (1981)

1981 | Honda Prelude

Price on request4 years ago
NL flag
Dealer
Expired listing
Image 1/8 of Honda Prelude (1981)

1981 | Honda Prelude

£1,9685 years ago
NL flag
Dealer
Expired listing
Image 1/9 of Honda Prelude 2.2i VTEC (1997)

1997 | Honda Prelude 2.2i VTEC

£7,2745 years ago
NL flag
Dealer
Expired listing
Image 1/4 of Honda Prelude (1981)

1981 | Honda Prelude

Zu finden auf der Swiss Classic World in Luzern 25. & 26. Mai 2019

£4,5997 years ago
CH flag
Private seller
Expired listing
Image 1/17 of Honda Prelude (1980)

1980 | Honda Prelude

Honda Prelude SN, Traumzustand !

£8,5157 years ago
DE flag
Dealer
Expired listing
Image 1/15 of Honda Prelude (1979)

1979 | Honda Prelude

Honda Prelude

£8,4729 years ago
CZ flag
Private seller
Expired listing
Image 1/36 of Honda Prelude (1983)

1983 | Honda Prelude

Honda Prelude [2G] 1800EX

£2,5249 years ago
FR flag
Dealer