- Car
- Alfa Romeo
- Alfa Romeo GTV
- Alfa Romeo Tipo 916 (6 offers)
Alfa Romeo GTV Tipo 916 for Sale
Search results

1999 | Alfa Romeo GTV 3.0 V6 24V
Alfa Romeo GTV 3.0 V6 with GTA Engine, New GTV Gearbox, Sports Suspension and Fresh Paint in Original Black
€ 16,000 - € 18,000

2000 | Alfa Romeo GTV 3.0 Racing
Street legal


2003 | Alfa Romeo GTV 3.2 V6 24V
GTV 3.2 V6 Lusso Busso-Motor seit 2011 in Besitz
Newsletter
The best Alfa Romeo listings, straight to your inbox
Get hand-picked Alfa Romeo listings, plus the best of cars, motorbikes, and auctions on Classic Trader — all in one place.


1999 | Alfa Romeo GTV 1.8 Twin Spark
Veicolo di interesse storico e collezionistico ASI
Alfa Romeo GTV Tipo 916 listing references from Classic Trader
Below you will find listings related to your search that are no longer available on Classic Trader. Use this information to gain insight into availability, value trends, and current pricing for a "Alfa Romeo GTV Tipo 916" to make a more informed purchasing decision.

2001 | Alfa Romeo GTV 2.0 Twin Spark
Alfa Romeo GTV Cup | 2001 | Route 66 Auctions - For sale by auction. Estimate 9000 EUR

1996 | Alfa Romeo GTV 2.0 V6 Turbo
Excellent, turnkey condition with no outstanding maintenance (zero service backlog).

1998 | Alfa Romeo GTV 3.0 V6 24V

2005 | Alfa Romeo GTV 2.0 JTS
UNICA

1996 | Alfa Romeo GTV 2.0 Twin Spark
Alfa Romeo GTV, 1. Hand, 51.600Km

1995 | Alfa Romeo GTV 2.0 V6 Turbo
RIAR

2004 | Alfa Romeo GTV 2.0 JTS
ALFA ROMEO GTV (916) 2.0 JTS (2004) UNICOPROPRIETARIO UTILIZZATORE – YOUNGTIMER DI SICURA RIVALUTAZIONE – CONSERVATO – SUPERPREZZO

1995 | Alfa Romeo GTV 2.0 Twin Spark

1997 | Alfa Romeo GTV 2.0 V6 Turbo
CRS a libretto Verde Sargassi




